Weekend Mid-Ulster league fixtures

St Mary's goalkeeper Joe McKeever racing off his line to take control at Tandragee Road against Lurgan Town.INPT34-315
St Mary's goalkeeper Joe McKeever racing off his line to take control at Tandragee Road against Lurgan Town.INPT34-315
0
Have your say

Saturday’s Mid-Ulster Football League fixtures:

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A

Banbridge Rangers v AFC Craigavon

Fivemiletown United v Crewe United

Lower Maze v Broomhill

Tandragee Rovers v Newry City AFC

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B

Dungannon Tigers v Oxford Sunnyside

Markethill Swifts v Laurelvale

Richhill v Seagoe

Tullyvallen v Lurgan Town

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE

Sandy Hill v Hill Street

Silverwood United v The Ambassadors

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO

Armagh Celtic v Rectory Rangers

Castlecaulfield v Glenavy

Gilford Crusaders v Lurgan BBOB

Stranmillis v Keady Celtic

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Armagh Blues v Hillsborough Boys

White City v Donacloney

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR

Lurgan Thistle v Santos FC

Millbrook v Lurgyvallen12

MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP

Coagh United Reserves v Lurgan Celtic Reserves

Crewe United Reserves v Valley Rangers Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE

AFC Craigavon Reserves v Markethill Swifts Reserves

Hill Street Reserves v Glenavy Reserves

Moneyslane Reserves v Lower Maze Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO

Bourneview Mill Reserves v Richhill Reserves

Laurelvale Reserves v Dungannon Rovers Reserves

Lurgan BBOB Reserves v Derryhirk United Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Banbridge Town AFC Reserves v Lurgan United Reserves

Donacloney Reserves v Gilford Crusaders Reserves

Donaghmore Reserves v Vallley Rangers Swifts

Seagoe Reserves v Tullyvallen Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR

Aghalee Village Reserves v Goodyear Reserves

Broomhill Reserves v Dungannon Tigers Reserves

Newmills Reserves v Windmill Stars Reserves

MARSHALL CUP (ROUND ONE)

Dollingstown Reserves v Caledon Rovers

Sporting Lisburn v Aghalee Village

MARSHALL CUP (ROUND TWO)

Ballymacash Rangers v Lurgan Institute

Valley Rangers v Banbridge YCOB

O’HARA CUP (ROUND ONE)

Lurgan Institute Reserves v Silverwood United Reserves

Rectory Rangers Reserves v The Ambassadors Reserves

Red Star Reserves v Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves

BOB RADCLIFFE CUP (ROUND TWO)

Armagh City v Windmill Stars

Banbridge Town v Moneyslane

Coagh United v Annagh United

Dungannon Swifts Reserves v Dollingstown

Glenavon Reserves v Hanover

Loughgall v Camlough Rovers

Lurgan Celtic v Rathfrilland Rangers

St Mary’s v Dungannon Rovers

JUNIOR CUP (ROUND ONE)

Armagh City Reserves v Abbeyview

Ballyoran v Malachians Reserves

Basement v Scarva Rangers

Belvoir v Newmills

Carniny Rangers v Loughgall Reserves

Craigavon City Reserves v Killen Rangers

Derryhirk United v Lambeg Rangers

Finaghy v Ballymacash Rangers Reserves

Goodyear v Red Star

Greysteel v Southside

Hanover Reserves v Enniskillen Santos

Limavady RFC v Armagh Rovers

Lurgan Town Reserves v Dundela Youth

Lurgan United v Foyle Wanderers

Newry City AFC Reserves v Finn Harps

Rathfriland Swifts v Donaghmore

Red Star (Carrick) v Knockmenagh Swifts

Riverdale v Clonduff

Seapatrick Reserves v Fivemiletown United Reserves

Shorts Reserves v Coalisland Athletic

St Mary’s Reserves v Enniskillen Rangers

St Oliver Plunkett v Tandragee Rovers Reserves

The Dons v Orchard City

Union Lusa FC v Cookstown Celtic

Wakehurst Strollers v Annagh United Reserves