Weekend Mid-Ulster league fixtures
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A: Banbridge Rangers v St Mary’s, Broomhill v Lower Maze, Crewe United v Ballymacash Rangers, Fivemiletown United v Valley Rangers, Newry City AFC v AFC Craigavon, Seapatrick v Camlough Rovers, Tandragee Rovers v Hanover.
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B: Dungannon Rovers v Bourneview Mill, Markethill Swifts v Richhill, Oxford Sunnyside v Dungannon Tigers.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdMID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE: The Ambassadors v Hill Street, Armagh Rovers v Lurgan Institute, Red Star v Derryhirk United, Riverdale v Sandy Hill.
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO: Donaghmore v Gilford Crusaders, Keady Celtic v Glenavy, Lurgan BBOB v Stranmillis, Scarva Rangers v Knockmenagh Swifts.
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE: Lurgan United v Donacloney, Moira Albion v Hillsborough Boys, Newmills v Union Lusa, White City v Caledon Rovers.
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR: Damolly v The Dons, Lurgyvallen12 v Santos.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdINTERMEDIATE CUP (ROUND FOUR): Portstewart v Windmill Stars.
JUNIOR CUP (ROUND FIVE): Rosemount v Coalisland Athletic.
MID-ULSTER SHIELD (ROUND FIVE): Silverwood United v Portadown BBOB.
ALAN WILSON CUP (ROUND ONE): Broomhedge v Laurelvale, Lurgan Town v Moneyslane.
ALAN WILSON CUP (ROUND TWO): Tullyvallen v Seagoe.
ALEXANDER CUP (ROUND ONE): Ballyoran v Cookstown Celtic.
FOSTER CUP (ROUND ONE): Armagh Celtic v Castlecaulfield.
BECKETT CUP (ROUND TWO): Goodyear v Aghalee Village.
JOHN MAGEE MEMORIAL CUP (ROUND TWO): Banbridge YCOB v West End Hibs.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdJOHN MAGEE MEMORIAL CUP (SEMI-FINAL): Southside v Sporting Lisburn.
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP: Armagh City v Crewe United, Ballymacash Rangers v Newry City AFC, Banbridge Town AFC v Coagh United, Lurgan Celtic v Rathfriland Swifts, Valley Rangers v Loughgall.
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE: Hill Street v AFC Craigavon, Lower Maze v Markethill Swifts, Moneyslane v Seapatrick, St Mary’s v Tandragee Rovers.
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO: Bourneview Mill v Dungannon Rovers, Laurelvale v The Ambassadors, Portadown BBOB v Ballyoran, Richhill v Lurgan Town.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdMID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE: Lurgan United v Tullyvallen, Seagoe v Red Star.
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR: Broomhill v Goodyear, Windmill Stars v Newmills.
O’HARA CUP (ROUND THREE): Hanover v Dungannon Tigers.
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND ONE): Donacloney v Silverwood United, Donaghmore v Aghalee Village.
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND TWO): Gilford Crusaders v Banbridge Town AFC, Knockmenagh Swifts v Valley Rangers Swifts, Lurgan BBOB v Glenavy.